Ahrensburg Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Do. 28.4. —- Di. 3.5., 10.5., 17.5., 24.5. —–
Alsterdorf Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Di. 26.04. —– Mi. 4.5., 11.5., 18.5., 25.5. —–
Altona Rücksprache
Ammersbek-Jersbek, Kl. Hansd. Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Do. 28.4. —- Di. 3.5., 10.5., 17.5., 24.5. —–
Ammersbek–Hoisbüttel Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Fr. 29.04. —– Do. 5.5., 12.5., 19.5., 26.5. —–
Bargteheide Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Do. 28.4. —- Fr. 6.5., 13.5., 20.5., 27.5. —–
Barmbek Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Di. 26.04. —– Mi. 4.5., 11.5., 18.5., 25.5. —–
Bergstedt Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Fr. 29.04. —– Do. 5.5., 12.5., 19.5., 26.5. —–
Berne Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Mo. 25.04. —– Mi. 4.5., 11.5., 18.5., 25.5. —–
Blankenese Rücksprache
Braak Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Di. 26.04. —– Mi. 4.5., 11.5., 18.5., 25.5. —–
Bramfeld Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Di. 26.04. —– Mi. 4.5., 11.5., 18.5., 25.5. —–
Duvenstedt Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Fr. 29.04. —– Do. 5.5., 12.5., 19.5., 26.5. —–
Eimsbüttel Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Di. 26.04. —– Mi. 4.5., 11.5., 18.5., 25.5. —–
Farmsen Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Di. 26.04. —– Mo. 2.5., 9.5., 16.5., 23.5. —–
Großensee Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Do. 28.4. —- Di. 3.5., 10.5., 17.5., 24.5. —–
Großhansdorf Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Do. 28.4. —- Di. 3.5., 10.5., 17.5., 24.5. —–
Harburg Rücksprache
Hoisbüttel Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Fr. 29.04. —– Do. 5.5., 12.5., 19.5., 26.5. —–
Hummelsbüttel Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Mo. 25.04. —– Mo. 2.5., 9.5., 16.5., 23.5. —–
Langenhorn Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Mo. 25.04. —– Mo. 2.5., 9.5., 16.5., 23.5. —–
Lemsahl Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Fr. 29.04. —– Do. 5.5., 12.5., 19.5., 26.5. —–
Lütjensee Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Do. 28.4. —- Di. 3.5., 10.5., 17.5., 24.5. —–
Meiendorf Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Mo. 25.04. —– Di. 3.5., 10.5., 17.5., 24.5. —–
Ohlsdorf Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Mo. 25.04. —– Mo. 2.5., 9.5., 16.5., 23.5. —–
Ohlstedt Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Fr. 29.04. —– Do. 5.5., 12.5., 19.5., 26.5. —–
Poppenbüttel Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Mo. 25.04. —– Mo. 2.5., 9.5., 16.5., 23.5. —–
Rahlstedt Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Di. 26.04. —– Mi. 4.5., 11.5., 18.5., 25.5. —–
Rissen Rücksprache
Sasel Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Mo. 25.04. —– Mo. 2.5., 9.5., 16.5., 23.5. —–
Siek Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Do. 28.4. —- Di. 3.5., 10.5., 17.5., 24.5. —–
Tonndorf Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Di. 26.04. —– Mi. 4.5., 11.5., 18.5., 25.5. —–
Uhlenhorst Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Di. 26.04. —– Mi. 4.5., 11.5., 18.5., 25.5. —–
Volksdorf Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Do. 28.4. —- Fr. 29.04. —– Di. 3.5., 10.5., 17.5., 24.5. —– Fr. 6.5., 13.5., 20.5., 27.5. —– (Do. 5.5., 12.5., 19.5., 26.5. —– )
Wandsbek-Gartenstadt Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Di. 26.04. —– Mi. 4.5., 11.5., 18.5., 25.5. —–
Wandsbek-Marienthal Fr. 15.4., 22.4. —- Di. 26.04. —– Mi. 4.5., 11.5., 18.5., 25.5. —–
Wellingsbüttel Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Mo. 25.04. —– Mo. 2.5., 9.5., 16.5., 23.5. —–
Winterhude Mi. 13.4, 20.4. —- Di. 26.04. —– Mi. 4.5., 11.5., 18.5., 25.5. —–